Schedule
Red Brahman
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||
Red Brahman | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURNETT, LILLIAN (KATIE) Ladonia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MARTINOLICH, ASHLYNN Italy, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARSCHALL, ETHAN Harper, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROSS, BRADEN Mt Enterprise, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STANKO, MORGAN Harlingen, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILLARD, MAKENZI Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JALUFKA, CLAIRE Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOVICOTT, LANE Rosebud, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN MACK Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELLE, PAYTYN Axtell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WRIGHT, AVERI Purdon, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HYKEL, BRIAR West, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MONTGOMERY, WESTON Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WIESE, JAXON Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLARD, HUNTER Mineola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BROWN, REYSE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CALDWELL, BRYNN College Sta, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FUCALORO, AIDAN Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITWORTH, BAXTER Henderson, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLARD, AVERY Mineola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HYKEL, BRIAR West, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIRCHNER, TJ Thrall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELCH, BOYD Ben Wheeler, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITWORTH, BAXTER Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILSON, PEYTON Pasadena, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ZIMMERMAN, JOLEE College Sta, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MASK, JENNIFER Franklin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLARD, MAKENZI Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EASTLAND, TRAVIS Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FORTOUL, ANTHONY Richland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JALUFKA, CLAIRE Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILSON, NOELLE ELAINE Franklin, Texas |
|
|